top of page

Song Weilong (宋威龙) Profile

Song Weilong

Song Weilong (宋威龙) profile
Picture from Song Wei Long's Weibo account

Gender: Male

Also Known as: Song Shi Quan

Born: Dalian, Liaoning, China

Nationality: Chinese

Born: March 25, 1999

Years active: 2015–present

Occupation: Actor and model

Agent: Huanyu Film

Weibo: 宋威龙99


70 views

Comments

Rated 0 out of 5 stars.
No ratings yet

Add a rating

Trending

  • Twitter
  • Pinterest
  • Facebook
  • Instagram

Social Media

 

 

© 2020– 2023 chinesestarschannel.com

bottom of page