top of page

Ju Jingyi (鞠婧祎) Profile

Ju Jingyi

Ju Jingyi (鞠婧祎) profile

Gender: Female

Other name: Kiku

Career: Singer, dancer, actress

Birth date: June 18, 1994

Birth place: Sichuan, China

Education: Affiliated High School of Sichuan Conservatory of Music

Agent: Star48 Culture Media Group

Years active: 2013–present

Height: 159cm

Weight: 38kg

Blood Type: O

Weibo: 鞠婧祎

Instagram

Some pictures of Ju Jingyi

Ju Jingyi (鞠婧祎) Profile
Ju Jingyi (鞠婧祎) Profile
Ju Jingyi (鞠婧祎) Profile
Ju Jingyi (鞠婧祎) Profile
Ju Jingyi (鞠婧祎) Profile
Ju Jingyi (鞠婧祎) Profile

 

Picture sources: Weibo

1 comentario

Obtuvo 0 de 5 estrellas.
Aún no hay calificaciones

Agrega una calificación
Miembro desconocido
29 jun 2021

I like her in A Class Of Her Own.

Me gusta

Trending

  • Twitter
  • Pinterest
  • Facebook
  • Instagram

Social Media

 

 

© 2020– 2023 chinesestarschannel.com

bottom of page